Online-Urkunden des 8. Kritzmower Spätsommerlauf

Wettkampf: 6-km-Walken

GesRng Name M/W Snr Verein Jg AK AkRng M/W-Rng Endzeit
GesRng Name M/W Snr Verein Jg AK AkRng M/W-Rng Endzeit
1 Sven Block Männlich 722 SC Laage 1972 M walk 1 1 43:57
2 Sigmar Fliegert Männlich 711 SSV Kritzmow 1954 M walk 2 2 47:41
3 Anni Nippert Weiblich 731 Stäbelow 1940 W walk 1 1 48:42
4 Siegmund Mammerow Männlich 735 - 1952 M walk 3 3 49:19
5 Frank Knospe Männlich 705 Kritzmow 1965 M walk 4 4 50:00
6 Grit Knospe Weiblich 706 Kritzmow 1967 W walk 2 2 50:01
7 Hans Orlishausen Männlich 738 Rostock 1935 M walk 5 5 52:19
8 Reiner Nehls Männlich 720 SC Laage 1955 M walk 6 6 53:38
9 Frank Fiedler Männlich 742 Rostock Lichtenhagen 1940 M walk 7 7 54:27
10 Barbara Fliegert Weiblich 712 SSV Kritzmow 1960 W walk 3 3 54:31
11 Sigrid Fischer Weiblich 701 SSV Kritzmow 1954 W walk 4 4 54:32
12 Birgit Glas Weiblich 704 SSV Kritzmow 1961 W walk 5 5 54:51
13 Annette Hübner Weiblich 719 SSV Kritzmow 1962 W walk 6 6 54:52
14 Angela Gräff Weiblich 744 Kritzmow 1957 W walk 7 7 54:54
15 Marga Welenz Weiblich 741 TC Fiko 1950 W walk 8 8 54:55
16 Joachim Nowakowski Männlich 726 Kritzmow 1952 M walk 8 8 55:19
17 Helga Nowakowski Weiblich 725 Kritzmow 1954 W walk 9 9 56:08
18 Rainer Fricke Männlich 703 FFW Kritzmow-Schwaß 1968 M walk 9 9 56:15
19 Ulrike Falz Weiblich 710 Stäbelow 1946 W walk 10 10 57:21
19 Dorothea Mammerow Weiblich 734 - 1956 W walk 10 10 57:21
21 Sieglinde Lüneburg Weiblich 708 Stäbelow 1943 W walk 12 12 57:22
21 Waltraud Pedde Weiblich 733 Stäbelow 1952 W walk 12 12 57:22
23 Ute Bartusch Weiblich 723 SC Laage 1968 W walk 14 14 58:03
24 Teresa Nehls Weiblich 721 SC Laage 1949 W walk 15 15 58:04
25 Silke Kanserske Weiblich 724 SC Laage 1967 W walk 16 16 58:32
26 Heide Fiedler Weiblich 739 Rostock Lichtenhagen 1944 W walk 17 17 59:56
27 Ramona Schröder Weiblich 730 Rostock 1955 W walk 18 18 1:00:22
28 Kathrin Engfer Weiblich 727 Bartenshagen-Parkentin 1967 W walk 19 19 1:00:23
29 Sandra Hagen Weiblich 728 Buchholz 1969 W walk 20 20 1:00:24
30 Volker Lüneburg Männlich 707 Stäbelow 1940 M walk 10 10 1:00:44
31 Manfred Falz Männlich 709 Stäbelow 1944 M walk 11 11 1:00:45
32 Siegfried Pedde Männlich 732 SSV Kritzmow 1950 M walk 12 12 1:00:46
33 Kerstin Drexler Weiblich 740 Kritzmow 1968 W walk 21 21 1:02:25
33 Sabrina Möcks Weiblich 743 Kritzmow 1983 W walk 21 21 1:02:25
33 Madlen Roß Weiblich 749 Kritzmow 1985 W walk 21 21 1:02:25
36 Manuela Zubrenic Weiblich 737 - 1970 W walk 24 24 1:02:29
37 Helga Oertel-Schulze Weiblich 715 SSV Kritzmow 1950 W walk 25 25 1:06:48
38 Gisela Zehrt Weiblich 718 SSV Kritzmow 1943 W walk 26 26 1:06:50
39 Marianne Schiener Weiblich 729 SSV Kritzmow 1951 W walk 27 27 1:06:52
40 Helga Akkermann Weiblich 713 SSV Kritzmow 1940 W walk 28 28 1:08:40
40 Annakatrin Grimm Weiblich 714 SSV Kritzmow 1940 W walk 28 28 1:08:40
42 Käthe Beckmann Weiblich 717 SSV Kritzmow 1943 W walk 30 30 1:08:41
42 Helga Kaiser Weiblich 736 SSV Kritzmow 1939 W walk 30 30 1:08:41