Online-Urkunden des 8. Kritzmower Spätsommerlauf

Wettkampf: 500-m-Lauf

GesRng Name M/W Snr Verein Jg AK AkRng M/W-Rng Endzeit
GesRng Name M/W Snr Verein Jg AK AkRng M/W-Rng Endzeit
1 Marlon Mau Männlich 87 Kritzmow 2005 M U12 1 1 1:57
2 Fiete Bonk Männlich 83 SSV Kritzmow 2009 M U8 1 2 2:06
3 Johann Arndt Männlich 76 TC Fiko 2010 M U8 2 3 2:16
4 Juna Mau Weiblich 88 Kritzmow 2008 W U10 1 1 2:17
5 Nina Roschild Weiblich 96 Kritzmow 2008 W U10 2 2 2:18
6 Emil Roschild Männlich 97 Kritzmow 2008 M U10 1 4 2:20
7 Dalya Abdeljawad Weiblich 64 Familie Abdeljawad 2007 W U10 3 3 2:22
7 Mikkel Block Männlich 57 Rostock 2010 M U8 3 5 2:22
9 Oskar Hanl Männlich 84 Rostock 2010 M U8 4 6 2:24
10 Charlotte Bonk Weiblich 81 Kritzmow 2011 W U6 1 4 2:25
11 Oskar Veckenstedt Männlich 90 Rostock 2010 M U8 5 7 2:27
12 Alexander Bonk Männlich 82 Kritzmow 1974 M - 8 2:28
13 Mette Bergemann Weiblich 70 Familie die Krösliner 2009 W U8 1 5 2:30
14 Emma Schewe Weiblich 52 Rostock 2010 W U8 2 6 2:33
15 Erik Ostertag Männlich 54 SC Laage 2011 M U6 1 9 2:35
16 Moritz Belz Männlich 696 Kritzmow 2010 M U8 6 10 2:40
17 Til Radtke Männlich 63 Familie Planutis-Radtke 2011 M U6 2 11 2:41
18 Jella Kiphut Weiblich 68 - 2011 W U6 2 7 2:43
19 Maya Marzalik Weiblich 85 Kritzmow 2011 W U6 3 8 2:45
20 Leony Langberg Weiblich 78 SSV Kritzmow 2008 W U10 4 9 2:51
21 Alexa Zubrenic Weiblich 79 - 2008 W U10 5 10 2:52
22 Clara Verner Weiblich 50 Kritzmow 2010 W U8 3 11 2:53
23 Ethan Buchholz Männlich 66 - 2010 M U8 7 12 2:57
24 Hanna Bernecker Weiblich 98 Ostseebad Nienhagen 2012 W U6 4 12 2:59
25 Toren Radtke Männlich 58 Familie Radtke 2010 M U8 8 13 3:01
26 Carlo Schröder Männlich 77 Kritzmow 2012 M U6 3 14 3:02
27 Medita Schütt Weiblich 71 Kritzmow 2011 W U6 5 13 3:03
28 Erik Müller Männlich 73 Elenhorst /Lichtenhagen 2012 M U6 4 15 3:11
29 Julika Hagen Weiblich 92 PSV Rostock 2011 W U6 6 14 3:12
30 Isabell Hagen Weiblich 93 PSV Rostock 2011 W U6 7 15 3:13
31 Lara Stavginski Weiblich 62 Familie Leo 2011 W U6 8 16 3:18
32 Johanna Wiechmann Weiblich 89 Stralsund 2010 W U8 4 17 3:19
33 Aaron Müller Männlich 53 Familie Die Müllers SSV Kritzmow 2011 M U6 5 16 3:27
34 Kimberly List Weiblich 74 OB Nienhagen 2012 W U6 9 18 3:30
35 Alva Kummerow Weiblich 61 Rostock 2012 W U6 10 19 3:36
36 Marieke Giencke Weiblich 59 Rostock 2013 W U6 11 20 3:38
37 Jonas Sudhoff Männlich 56 Kritzmow 2012 M U6 6 17 3:39
38 Amira Abdeljawad Weiblich 65 Familie Abdeljawad 2012 W U6 12 21 3:42
39 Leonie Woitke Weiblich 86 Kritzmow 2011 W U6 13 22 3:44
40 Jannika Kiphut Weiblich 80 Kritzmow 2013 W U6 14 23 3:47
41 Moritz Scheffka Männlich 51 Rostock 2013 M U6 7 18 4:06
42 Pepe Mau Männlich 94 Kritzmow 2013 M U6 8 19 4:08
43 Marlenne Giencke Weiblich 60 Rostock 2011 W U6 15 24 4:25
44 Lars Wendt Männlich 91 SC Laage 2013 M U6 9 20 4:35
45 Hedi Lisker Weiblich 75 Rostock 2013 W U6 16 25 5:26
46 Svea Klingbeil Weiblich 697 Rostock 2014 W U6 17 26 6:35
47 Melina Buch Weiblich 698 Kritzmow 2013 W U6 18 27 7:13